Mintern Building and Landscaping, Henstridge

Mintern Building and Landscaping
Mintern Building and Landscaping Ltd Henstridge Airfield, The Marsh
BA8 0TN Henstridge
Somerset England
Phone:
01963 363535
Phone:
01305 303535
E-mail:
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MINTERN BUILDING AND LANDSCAPING LIMITED
Reg. office address
MINTERN BUILDING AND LANDSCAPING LTD HENSTRIDGE AIRFIELD, THE MARSH, BA8 0TN, HENSTRIDGE, SOMERSET
Company Number
09934356
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2016 - MINTERN GROUP LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
04 Jan 2016
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers, Professional Services, Tradesmen and Construction, Portable Building Service
Categories
Builders, Landscape Companies
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Mintern Building and Landscaping is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mintern Building and Landscaping!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. FOXLEA FARM, DREWS LANE
    DT10 2LU  Stalbridge
  2. LANGHAM PLACE, LANGHAM LANE
    SP8 5NT  Gillingham
  3. THE SUMMER HOUSE, WYKE HOUSE
    SP8 5NS  Gillingham
  4. FIRST FLOOR SUITE, DRAPERS HOUSE MARKET PLACE
    DT10 1AS  Sturminster Newton
  5. 27 Church Street
    DT10 1DB  Sturminster Newton
  6. Worton House Church Street
    DT10 1DB  Sturminster Newton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies