MINTERN GROUP LIMITED, Henstridge

MINTERN GROUP LIMITED
Mintern Group Ltd Henstridge Airfield, The Marsh
BA8 0TN Henstridge
Somerset England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
MINTERN GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
MINTERN GROUP LTD HENSTRIDGE AIRFIELD, THE MARSH, BA8 0TN, HENSTRIDGE, SOMERSET
Company Number
09111420
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
13/03/2016 - MINTERN BUILDING AND LANDSCAPING LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
81300 - Landscape service activities
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Categories
Builders, Landscape Gardeners
MINTERN GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MINTERN GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Henstridge Airfield, The Marsh
    BA8 0TN  Henstridge
  2. Grass Roots/Stalbridge Rd
    BA8 0SA  Templecombe
  3. FOXLEA FARM, DREWS LANE
    DT10 2LU  Stalbridge
  4. 4 Townsend Green
    BA8 0TS  Henstridge
  5. OLD BANK HOUSE
    DT10 1AN  Sturminster Newton
  6. OLD BANK HOUSE, MARKET CROSS
    DT10 1AN  Sturminster Newton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies